Víglundur Þór Þorsteinsson: Æviskrár Eyjafólks, XIV. hluti

From Heimaslóð
Jump to navigation Jump to search



Efnisyfirlit
Víglundur Þór Þorsteinsson: Æviskrár Eyjafólks


Efnisyfirlit, XIV. hluti


T

Teitur Bergmann Magnússon (Gjábakka)
Theodór Árnason (járnsmiður)
Theódór Benediktsson
Theodór Bogason (lögreglumaður)
Theodór Georgsson (lögfræðingur)
Theodór Guðjónsson (skólastjóri)
Theodór Jónsson (Háagarði)
Theodór Snorri Ólafsson
Theódóra Óskarsdóttir
Theodóra Ása Þórarinsdóttir (Lundi)
Theodóra J. Þórarinsdóttir
Thomine Rebekka Andersdóttir
Tíli Oddsson
Torfi Magnússon (Pétursborg)
Torfi Sigurðsson (Búastöðum)
Tómas Bjarnason (bifreiðastjóri)
Tómas Einarsson (Vesturhúsum)
Tómas Geirsson (Kanastöðum)
Tómas M. Guðjónsson
Tómas Guðmundsson (prestur)
Tómas Guðmundsson (stýrimaður)
Tómas Þ. Guðmundsson
Tómas Klog
Tómas Ólafsson (Baldri)
Tómas Ólafsson (Nýborg)
Tómas Sigurðsson (Efra-Hvoli)
Tómas Sveinsson (Selkoti)
Tómasína Elín Eiríksdóttir
Tómasína Elín Olsen
Tómas Tómasson (Nýjabæ)
Trausti Eyjólfsson (kennari)
Trausti Guðjónsson (Skaftafelli)
Trausti Haraldsson (Götu)
Trausti Sigurðsson (Hæli)
Trausti Þorsteinsson (Ásavegi 14)
Tryggvi Gunnarsson (Horninu)
Tryggvi Ingvarsson (Heiði)
Tryggvi Jónsson (Mörk)
Tryggvi Sigjónsson (Héðinshöfða)

U

Una Dagstyggsdóttir
Una Grímsdóttir (Kornhól)
Una Guðmundsdóttir (London)
Una Helgadóttir (Miðgarði)
Una Þóra Ingimarsdóttir
Una Jónsdóttir (Vegg)
Una Sigurðardóttir (Hruna)
Undína Sigmundsdóttir
Uni Runólfsson (Sandfelli)
Unnar Guðmundsson (Háagarði)
Unnsteinn Sigurðsson (Setbergi)
Unnsteinn Þorsteinsson
Unnur Eyjólfsdóttir (Steinum)
Unnur Gígja Baldvinsdóttir
Unnur Guðmundsdóttir (Fagradal)
Unnur Haraldsdóttir (Fagurlyst)
Unnur Hermannsdóttir
Unnur Halla Lárusdóttir
Unnur Magnúsdóttir (Sólvangi)
Unnur Halla Magnúsdóttir (London)
Unnur María Magnúsdóttir
Unnur Ólafsdóttir (Bifröst)
Unnur Pálsdóttir (Túnsbergi)
Unnur Pálsdóttir (Arnarstapa)
Unnur Sigurlín Sigurðardóttir
Unnur Tómasdóttir (kennari)
Unnur Þorbjörnsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Unnur Þorsteinsdóttir (Bræðratungu)
Ursula Magnússon

Ú

Úlfheiður Jónsdóttir
Úlla Jóhanna Dollý Ásbjörnsdóttir
Úraníus Guðmundsson

V

Valdi Jónsson
Valdimar Árnason (Vallanesi)
Valdimar Ástgeirsson
Valdimar Gíslason (múrari)
Valdimar Tranberg Jakobsson
Valdimar Þ. Kristjánsson (kennari)
Valdimar Ottesen (kaupmaður)
Valdimar Sveinsson (Varmadal)
Valdimar Tómasson (Litlu-Grund)
Valdís Björnsdóttir (Kokkhúsi)
Valdís Jónsdóttir (Vesturhúsum)
Valdís Viktoría Pálsdóttir
Valfríður Jónsdóttir (Ráðagerði)
Valgeir Jónasson (kennari)
Valgeir Sigurjónsson
Valgeir Sveinbjörnsson (málari)
Valgerður Andersen
Valgerður Bjarnadóttir (kennari)
Valgerður Björnsdóttir Bjarnason
Valgerður Björnsdóttir (Brekkuhúsi)
Valgerður Eiríksdóttir (Skálholti)
Valgerður Eiríksdóttir (Vesturhúsum)
Valgerður Helga Eyjólfsdóttir
Valgerður Eyvindsdóttir (Brekkuhúsi)
Valgerður Friðriksdóttir (Gröf)
Valgerður Gestsdóttir (Uppsölum-vestri)
Valgerður Hallsdóttir (Presthúsum)
Valgerður Hróbjartsdóttir
Valgerður Jónsdóttir (Goðafelli)
Valgerður Jónsdóttir (Holti)
Valgerður Jónsdóttir (Miðhúsum)
Valgerður Jónsdóttir (Norðurgarði)
Valgerður Jónsdóttir (Vesturhúsum)
Valgerður Jónsdóttir eldri (Norðurgarði)
Valgerður Kr. Kristjánsdóttir
Valgerður Kristjánsdóttir (Miðhúsum)
Valgerður Kristjánsdóttir (Uppsölum)



Valgerður Magnúsdóttir (Jónshúsi)
Valgerður Magnúsdóttir (Ofanleiti)
Valgerður Níelsdóttir
Valgerður Oddný Ágústsdóttir
Valgerður Ólafsdóttir (Brekkuhúsi)
Valgerður Ólöf Magnúsdóttir ljósmóðir
Valgerður Erla Óskarsdóttir (Stakkholti)
Valgerður Sigurðardóttir (Háagarði)
Valgerður Sigurðardóttir (Jakobshúsi)
Valgerður Sigurðardóttir (Miðey)
Valgerður Sigurðardóttir (Stakkagerði)
Valgerður Sveinsdóttir (Áshamri)
Valgerður Sverrisdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Valgerður Þorleifsdóttir (Þorlaugargerði)
Valgerður Þorvaldsdóttir (Heklu)
Valmundur Valmundsson
Valtýr Brandsson (Kirkjufelli)
Valtýr Brandsson Mýrdal
Valur Marinósson
Valur Sigurbjörnsson
Vémundur Jónsson (Enda)
Veigalín Eiríksdóttir (Gjábakka)
Vernharður Bjarnason
Victor Hans Halldórsson
Viðar Jónsson (Árbæ)
Viðar Óskarsson (rafvirkjameistari)
Vigdís Árnadóttir (Landakoti)
Vigdís Björnsdóttir (Hjallanesi)
Vigdís Eyjólfsdóttir (Hlíð)
Vigdís Guðmundsdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Vigdís Hannesdóttir (Hvoli)
Vigdís Hjartardóttir (Brimhólabraut 2)
Vigdís Jónsdóttir (Ásgarði)
Vigdís Jónsdóttir (Fitjarmýri)
Vigdís Jónsdóttir (Ólafshúsum)
Vigdís Jónsdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Vigdís Jónsdóttir (Þorkelshjalli)
Vigdís Kjartansdóttir (Túnsbergi)
Vigdís Ólafsdóttir (Bjargi)
Vigdís Sigurðardóttir (Búastöðum)
Vigdís Þorbjörnsdóttir (Svaðkoti)
Vigfús Benediktsson (Ofanleiti)
Vigfús Bergsson (Stakkagerði)
Vigfús Einarsson (Miðhúsum)
Vigfús Eiríksson (Nýborg)
Vigfús Guðmundsson (Gjábakka)
Vigfús Jónsson (formaður)
Vigfús Jónsson (Hólshúsi)
Vigfús Jónsson (Kirkjubæ)
Vigfús Jónsson (rafvirkjameistari)
Vigfús Magnússon (Hólshúsi)
Vigfús Ólafsson (skólastjóri)
Vigfús P. Scheving (Vilborgarstöðum)
Vigfús Waagfjörð
Vigúsína Guðlaugsdóttir (Sólbergi)
Viggó Símonarson
Vignir Guðmundsson (veitingamaður)
Vignir Sigurðsson (Helli)
Viktor Þór Úraníusson
Viktoría Guðmundsdóttir (Aðalbóli)
Viktoría Karlsdóttir (Ingólfshvoli)
Vilborg Benediktsdóttir (Norðurgarði)
Vilborg Bettý Bergsteinsdóttir
Vilborg Brynjólfsdóttir (Gerði)
Vilborg S. Einarsdóttir (Velli)
Vilborg Erlendsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Vilborg Guðjónsdóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Vilborg Guðlaugsdóttir (Hæli)
Vilborg Guðmundsdóttir (Dölum)
Vilborg Guðmundsdóttir (Gjábakka)
Vilborg Guðmundsdóttir (Háagarði)
Vilborg Jónsdóttir (Götu)
Vilborg Jónsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Vilborg Jónsdóttir (Ólafshúsum)
Vilborg Ólafsdóttir (Búastöðum)
Vilborg Pétursdóttir (Löndum)
Vilborg Sigurbergsdóttir
Vilborg Steinmóðsdóttir (Steinmóðshúsi)
Vilborg Vigfúsdóttir (Ofanleiti)
Vilborg Þórðardóttir (Elínarhúsi)
Vilborg Þórðardóttir (ráðskona)
Vilborg Þórðardóttir (Sigtúni)
Vilhelm Þór Júlíusson
Vilhelmine Juliette Möller
Vilhelmína Sigríður Bjarnadóttir
Vilhelmína Eiríksdóttir (Hjálmholti)
Vilhelmína Guðmundsdóttir (Hákonarhúsi)
Vilhelmína Jónasdóttir (Þingeyri)
Vilhjálmur Árnason (Burstafelli)
Vilhjálmur Brandsson (gullsmiður)
Vilhjálmur Eyþórsson (Sólheimum)
Vilhjálmur Gíslason (Óseyrarnesi)
Vilhjálmur Guðmundsson (Sæbergi)



Vilhjálmur Jónsson (Dölum)
Vilhjálmur Einar Magnússon (Presthúsum)
Vilhjálmur Ólafsson (Múla)
Vilhjálmur Sigtryggsson (útgerðarmaður)
Vilhjálmur Skúlason (prófessor)
Vilhjálmur Stefánsson (Hábæ)
Vilhjálmur S. Sigurðsson (vélfræðingur)
Villa María Einarsdóttir
Vilmunda Einarsdóttir
Vilmundur Kristjánsson (Eyjarhólum)
Víkingur Sveinsson

W

Walter Gunnlaugsson
Westy Petreus
William Thomsen

Y

Yngvi Guðnason (Heiðardal)
Yngvi Markússon
Yngvi Geir Skarphéðinsson

Þ

Þorbjörg Eyjólfsdóttir (Búastöðum)
Þorbjörg Guðmundsdóttir (Boðaslóð)
Þorbjörg Guðnadóttir (Norðurgarði)
Þorbjörg Halldórsdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Þorbjörg Hólmfríður Magnúsdóttir
Þorbjörg Jónsdóttir (Dölum)
Þorbjörg Jónsdóttir (Grundarbrekku)
Þorbjörg Jónsdóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Þorbjörg Jónsdóttir (Raufarfelli)
Þorbjörg Júlíusdóttir
Þorbjörg Magnúsdóttir (Fögruvöllum)
Þorbjörg Magnúsdóttir (Svaðkoti)
Þorbjörg María Sigurðardóttir (Ólafsvöllum)
Þorbjörg Ólafsdóttir (Gíslahjalli)
Þorbjörg Pétursdóttir (Ofanleiti)
Þorbjörg Sigurðardóttir (Háagarði)
Þorbjörg Sigurðardóttir (Löndum)
Þorbjörg Sigurðardóttir (Péturshúsi)
Þorbjörg Sigurfinnsdóttir (Fagradal)
Þorbjörg Sigurhansdóttir (Brimnesi)
Þorbjörg Sveinbjörnsdóttir (Enda)
Þorbjörg Sveinsdóttir (Klöpp)
Þorbjörg Þorvaldsdóttir (Dölum)
Þorbjörn Jónsson (Dalahjalli)
Þorbjörn Þ. Pálsson
Þorbjörn Sigurhansson
Þorbjörn Þórðarson (Svaðkoti)
Þorfinna Guðmundsdóttir (Uppsölum)
Þorgeir Eiríksson (Skel)
Þorgeir Guðfinnsson (bifvélavirki) Þorgeir Guðmundsson (Háagarði)
Þorgeir Jóelsson
Þorgeir Magnússon (Uppsölum)
Þorgerður Árnadóttir (Hlaðbæ)
Þorgerður Árnadóttir (Nýborg)
Þorgerður Árnadóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Þorgerður Einarsdóttir (Ólafshúsum)
Þorgerður Einarsdóttir (Þorlaugargerði)
Þorgerður Erlendsdóttir (Fögruvöllum)
Þorgerður Guðmundsdóttir (Brekkuhúsi)
Þorgerður Guðmundsdóttir (Höfða)
Þorgerður Hallgrímsdóttir
Þorgerður Hjálmarsdóttir (Dölum)
Þorgerður Hjálmarsdóttir (Reynivöllum)
Þorgerður Jóhannsdóttir (Miðey)
Þorgerður Jónsdóttir (Nýjabæ)
Þorgerður Jónsdóttir (Steini)
Þorgerður Þ. Kristjánsdóttir (Minna-Núpi)
Þorgerður Sigurðardóttir (ekkja)
Þorgerður Sigurðardóttir (Skipholti)
Þorgerður Vilhjálmsdóttir (Múla)
Þorgils Bjarnason (Fagurhól)
Þorgrímur Guðlaugsson (Lyngfelli)
Þorgrímur Guðmundsson (Húsadal)
Þorkatla Bjarnadóttir (Bjarmahlíð)
Þorkell Brandsson (Kokkhúsi)
Þorkell Einarsson (Þorkelshjalli)
Þorkell Eiríksson (Gjábakka)
Þorkell Guðmundsson (Markarskarði)
Þorkell Jónsson (Gjábakka)
Þorkell Jónsson (Löndum)
Þorkell Jónsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Þorkell Sigurðsson (Presthúsum)
Þorkell Sæmundsson (Reynistað)
Þorkell Þórðarson (Sandprýði)
Þorlaug Eiríksdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Þorlákur Jónsson (Dölum)
Þorlákur Jónsson (Oddsstöðum)
Þorlákur Sverrisson (Hofi)
Þorlákur Þorláksson (sjúklingur)
Þorlákur Þorsteinsson (Torfastöðum)

Til baka

XV. hluti