Víglundur Þór Þorsteinsson: Æviskrár Eyjafólks, I. hluti

From Heimaslóð
Jump to: navigation, search



Efnisyfirlit
Víglundur Þór Þorsteinsson: Æviskrár Eyjafólks


Efnisyfirlit, I. hluti

II. hluti: B-Einar Þórðarson
III. hluti: Eirikka-Guðbjörg Hjörleifsdóttir
IV. hluti: Guðbjörg Ingvarsdóttir-Guðríður Árnadóttir
V. hluti: Guðríður Bjarnadóttir-Guðsteinn
VI. hluti: Gunnar-Ingibjörg Hreiðarsdóttir
VII. hluti: Ingibjörg Hreinsdóttir-Jón Einarsson (Gvendarhúsi)
VIII. hluti: Jón Einarsson (Hlaðbæ)-Jórunn
IX. hluti: Jósef-Magnús Eiríksson
X. hluti: Magnús Eyjólfsson-Nói
XI. hluti: Oddfríður-Rögnvaldur
XII. hluti: Salbjörg-Sigurður Kristinsson
XIII. hluti: Sigurður Magnússon-Sören
XIV. hluti: Teitur-Þorlákur
XV. hluti: Þorleifur-Ögmundur


A

Aage Lauritz Petersen
Aagot Emilsdóttir
Abelone Klog
Adolf Andersen (Brautarholti)
Adolf Magnússon (Sjónarhól)
Adólf Sigurgeirsson
Aðalbjörg Bergmundsdóttir (Borgarhóli)
Aðalbjörg Jónína Dóróthea Þorkelsdóttir
Aðalbjörg Jónsdóttir (Bergstöðum)
Aðalbjörg Jónsdóttir (Miðey)
Aðalbjörg Þorkelsdóttir (Sandprýði)
Aðalheiður Árnadóttir
Aðalheiður Árnadóttir (Stóra-Hvammi)
Aðalheiður Bjarnfreðsdóttir
Aðalheiður Lóa Borgþórsdóttir
Aðalheiður Rósa Emilsdóttir
Aðalheiður Gísladóttir (ráðskona)
Aðalheiður Hjartardóttir (Hellisholti)
Aðalheiður Jónsdóttir (Hólnum)
Aðalheiður Jónsdóttir (Múla)
Aðalheiður Kolbeins (Ofanleiti)
Aðalheiður Ólafsdóttir (Faxastíg)
Aðalheiður Maggý Pétursdóttir
Aðalheiður Sigurðardóttir (Hvammi)
Aðalheiður Jóna Sigurgrímsdóttir
Aðalheiður Sigurjónsdóttir (Þingeyri)
Aðalheiður Svanhvít Jónsdóttir (Háagarði)
Aðalsteinn Indriðason (vélstjóri)
Aðalsteinn Sigurhansson
Agnes Aagaard
Agnes Hannesdóttir (Steinholti)
Agnes Marinósdóttir
Agnes Sigurðsson (Merkisteini)
Albert Helgason (múrari)
Alda Andrésdóttir (Nýhöfn)
Alda Björnsdóttir (Hörgsholti)
Alda Björnsdóttir (Kirkjulandi)
Alda Eyjólfsdóttir (Laugardal)
Alda Ísfold Guðjónsdóttir (Fagurhól)
Alda Guðlaugsdóttir (Sólbergi)
Alda Jóhannsdóttir (Brekku)
Alda Jónsdóttir (Húsavík)
Aldís Atladóttir
Aldís Bjarnardóttir (kennari)
Alexander Kristmannsson
Alfons Halldór Björgvinsson
Alfons Halldór Sigurðsson
Alfreð Benediktsson
Alfreð Einarsson verkstjóri
Alfreð Hjartarson
Alfreð Washington Þórðarson
Alfreð Þorgrímsson
Amalie Elenora Larsdóttir
Anders Asmundsen
Anders Stefánsson (Ási)
Anders Vilhelm Vigfússon (Hólshúsi)
Andreas Petreus
Andrés Gíslason (Kokkhúsi)
Andrés Guðmundsson (Hrísnesi)
Andrés Sigurðsson (Kirkjubæ)
Andria Christena Hedervig Petreus
Andría Hannesdóttir (Grímshjalli)
Anna Andrésdóttir (Seljalandi)
Anna Guðbjörg Jónína Ágústsdóttir
Anna Oddný Ágústsdóttir Olsen
Anna Árnadóttir (Búastöðum)
Anna Benediktsdóttir
Anna Bjarnadóttir (húsfreyja)
Anna Bjarnadóttir (Þorlaugargerði)
Anna Brynjúlfsdóttir
Anna Daníelsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Anna Einarsdóttir (Háarima)
Anna Einarsdóttir (London)
Anna Einarsdóttir (Skála)
Anna Einarsdóttir (Skógtjörn)
Anna Eiríksdóttir (Presthúsum)
Anna Eiríksdóttir (Vegamótum)
Anna Guðný Eiríksdóttir
Anna Erlendsdóttir (Boðaslóð)
Anna Eyjólfsdóttir (Löndum)
Anna Gísladóttir (Hæli)
Anna Gísladóttir (Ofanleiti)
Anna Guðjónsdóttir (Skaftafelli)
Anna Sigurborg Guðjónsdóttir (Fagurhól)
Anna Guðlaugsdóttir (Þorlaugargerði)
Anna Guðmundsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Anna Guðmundsdóttir (Ofanleiti)
Anna Júlíana Guðmundsdóttir
Anna Sigurlaug Guðmundsdóttir (Uppsölum)
Anna Guðrún Sveinsdóttir (Björgvin)
Anna Hjörleifsdóttir (Skálholti)
Anna Kristín Jensdóttir Schram
Anna Jesdóttir
Anna Sigríður Lárusdóttir Johnsen
Anna Margrethe Johnson
Anna Jóhannsdóttir (Vatnsdal)
Anna Jónatansdóttir (Strandbergi)
Anna Jónsdóttir (Blátindi)
Anna Jónsdóttir (Hlíðarhúsi)
Anna Jónsdóttir (kennari)
Anna María Jónsdóttir (Fljótsdal)
Anna Steinunn Jónsdóttir (Gjábakka)
Anna Cathinca Jürgensen
Anna Soffía Klog
Anna Ísfold Kolbeinsdóttir
Anna Kristjánsdóttir (Reykjadal)
Anna Jenný White Marteinsdóttir
Anna Jóhanna Oddgeirs
Anna Guðrún Pálsdóttir (Arnarholti)
Anna Pálsdóttir (ljósmóðir)
Anna Regína Pálsdóttir (Miðgarði)
Anna Sigfúsdóttir (Nýjabergi)
Anna Sigmarsdóttir (Litlu-Löndum)
Anna Ester Sigurðardóttir
Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Anna Sigurðardóttir (Vatnsdal)
Anna Petrea Thomsen (Godthaab)
Anna Vigfúsdóttir (Garðhúsum)
Anna Þorbjörnsdóttir (Dalahjalli)
Anna Þorkelsdóttir (Ártúni)
Anna Þorsteinsdóttir (Laufási)
Anna Sigurlaug Þorvaldsdóttir
Anný Guðjónsdóttir (Framnesi)
Anton Bjarnasen (Garðinum)
Anton Óskarsson
Anton Guðmundsson (Eiðum)
Anton Jónsson (Þingeyri)
Anton Júlíus Guðjónsson
Ari Magnússon (Heylæk)
Ari Markússon (Akurey)
Ari Birgir Pálsson
Ari Þorgilsson (Vesturhúsum)
Arinbjörn Ólafsson (Garðinum)
Arnar Andersen
Arnar Ágústsson (Varmahlíð)
Arnar Sigurðsson (stýrimaður)



Arnbjörg Árnadóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Arnbjörg Hallvarðsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Arnbjörg Magnúsdóttir
Arnbjörg Vigfúsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Arnbjörn Ögmundsson (Presthúsum)
Arndís Jónsdóttir (Breiðabliki)
Arndís Jónsdóttir (Dölum)
Arndís Jónsdóttir (Landlyst)
Arndís María Kjartansdóttir
Arndís Sigurðardóttir (Löndum)
Arnfinnur Antoníusson
Arnfríður Erlendsdóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Arnfríður Gunnarsdóttir (Brekkuhúsi)
Arnfríður Jónsdóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Arngrímur Sveinbjörnsson (Kirkjubæ)
Arnmundur Óskar Þorbjörnsson
Arthur Aanes
Arviður Bjarnason (Háagarði)
Atli Elíasson (Varmadal)
Atli Sigurðsson (skipstjóri)
Atli Heiðar Þórsson
Auðberg Óli Valtýsson
Auðbjörg Atladóttir (Ofanleiti)
Auðbjörg Bjarnadóttir (Sjólyst)
Auðbjörg Jónsdóttir (Bólstað)
Auðbjörg María Guðlaugsdóttir
Auðbjörg Reynisdóttir (hjúkrunarfræðingur)
Auðbjörg Valtýsdóttir (Garðstöðum)
Auðun Árnason (Brekkuhúsi)
Auðunn Hafnfjörð Jónsson
Auðunn Jónsson (Húsavík)
Auðunn Karlsson (Reykjadal)
Auðunn Oddsson
Auður Ágústsdóttir (Varmahlíð)
Auður Eiríksdóttir
Auður Guðjónsdóttir (Skaftafelli)
Auður Guðmundsdóttir (Hrafnagili)
Auður Stefánsdóttir (Grund)
Aurora Engeline Thomsen
Auróra Ingibjörg Oddgeirsdóttir
Axel Sveinsson (Eyjarhólum)

Á

Áki Guðni Gränz
Ágúst Benediktsson (Kiðjabergi)
Ágúst Borgþórsson (Kiðjabergi)
Ágúst Eiríksson Hannesson
Ágúst Vilhjálmur Eiríksson (Vegamótum)
Ágúst Kristján Finnbogason
Ágúst Friðþjófsson (Laufholti)
Ágúst Gíslason (Valhöll)
Ágúst Guðmundsson (Ásnesi)
Ágúst Kristmann Guðmundsson
Ágúst Helgason (Hamri)
Ágúst Hjörleifsson (Skálholti)
Ágúst Hreggviðsson (húsasmíðameistari)
Ágúst Theodór Lárusson (Velli)
Ágúst Matthíasson
Ágúst Nikulásson (Uppsölum)
Ágúst Ólafsson (Gíslholti)
Ágúst Ólafsson (vélstjóri)
Ágúst Ferdinand Petersen
Ágúst Pétursson (tónlistarmaður)
Ágúst Scheving (Vilborgarstöðum)
Ágúst Sigfússon (Landagötu)
Ágúst Sigurður Ingvarsson
Ágúst Sigurhansson
Ágúst Stefánsson (Ási)
Ágúst Vilhelm Steinsson
Ágúst Sigurður Sveinbjörnsson
Ágúst Jakobsson Tranberg (Jakobshúsi)
Ágúst Úlfarsson
Ágúst Þórðarson (Aðalbóli)
Ágústa Erla Andrésdóttir
Ágústa Arnbjörnsdóttir (Hvíld)
Ágústa Ágústsdóttir (Aðalbóli)
Ágústa Ágústsdóttir (Húsadal)
Ágústa Kristín Ágústsdóttir (Skálanesi)
Ágústa Guðrún Árnadóttir (Skjaldbreið)
Ágústa Kristín Árnadóttir (Stóra-Hvammi)
Ágústa Eymundsdóttir
Ágústa Friðsteinsdóttir (Garðshorni)
Ágústa Gísladóttir (Skálholti)
Ágústa Guðmundsdóttir (Saltabergi)
Ágústa Haraldsdóttir (Garðshorni)
Ágústa Högnadóttir (Vatnsdal)
Ágústa Jóhannsdóttir (Fagurlyst)
Ágústa Jónsdóttir (Geirlandi)
Ágústa Lárusdóttir (Kirkjuhvammi)
Ágústa Magnúsdóttir (Dal)
Ágústa Margrét Engilbertsdóttir
Ágústa Olga Þorkelsdóttir (Reynistað)
Ágústa Petersen Forberg
Ágústa Sigurjónsdóttir (Norðurgarði)
Ágústa Þorgerður Högnadóttir
Ágústa Sveinsdóttir (verkstjóri)
Ágústa Þorkelsdóttir (Nýjahúsi)
Ágústína Einarsdóttir (Helgahjalli)
Ágústína Jónsdóttir (Ásgarði)
Ágústína Þórðardóttir
Álfheiður Sigurðardóttir
Ármann Bjarnason (Laufholti)
Ármann Böðvarsson (Ásum)
Ármann Guðjónsson (Skjaldbreið)
Ármann Guðmundsson (Viðey)
Ármann Jónsson (Hjálmholti)
Ármann Jónsson (Þorlaugargerði)
Árna Jóhanna Jónsdóttir
Árndís Lára Óskarsdóttir
Árni Árnason (Djúpadal)
Árni Árnason (Frydendal)
Árni Árnason (Kró)
Árni Árnason (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Árnason yngri (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Diðriksson
Árni Einarsson (Búastöðum)
Árni Einarsson (Miðhúsum)
Árni Einarsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Eiríksson (Svaðkoti)
Árni Magnús Emilsson
Árni Finnbogason
Árni Finnbogason (rafvirki)
Árni Gíslason (læknir)
Árni Guðjónsson (blikksmiður)
Árni Guðjónsson (Oddsstöðum)
Árni Guðmundsson (Brekkuhúsi)
Árni Guðmundsson (Eiðum)
Árni Guðmundsson (Sjólyst)
Árni Guðmundsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Hafliðason (Ömpuhjalli)
Árni Hannesson (Hvoli)
Árni Hákonarson (Stóra-Gerði)
Árni Helgason (Kornhól)



Árni Hreiðarsson (Stóra-Gerði)
Árni Ingimundarson (Brekku)
Árni J. Johnsen
Árni Jónsson (Jónshúsi)
Árni Jónsson (Görðum)
Árni Jónsson (Kirkjubæ)
Árni Jónsson (Múla)
Árni Jónsson (Odda)
Árni Jónsson (Ólafshúsum)
Árni Jónsson (Stíghúsi)
Árni Jónsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Magnús Magnússon (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Magnússon (Ártúnum)
Árni Magnússon (Fredensbolig)
Árni Magnússon (Háeyri)
Árni Natanaelsson
Árni Níelsson (Löndum)
Árni Ólafsson (London)
Árni Ólafsson (Löndum)
Árni Ólafsson (Túni)
Árni Pálsson (Kirkjubæ)
Árni Pálsson (Þorlaugargerði)
Árni Pétursson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Rosenkjær
Árni Rósinkranz Ólafsson
Árni Sigfússon (Skálholti)
Árni Sigurbjörnsson
Árni Sigurðsson (Dal)
Árni Sigurðsson (Norðurgarði)
Árni Sigurðsson (Presthúsum)
Árni Sigurðsson (Rauðafelli)
Árni Sigurður Gísli Sigurðsson
Árni Sigurjónsson (Ofanleiti)
Árni Stefánsson (Ási)
Árni Stefánsson (Grund)
Árni Vigfússon (Miðhúsum)
Árni Þorbjörnsson (Kirkjubæ)
Árni Þorláksson (Djúpadal)
Árni Þorleifsson (Miðhúsum)
Árni Þórarinsson (bóndi)
Árni Þórarinsson (Oddsstöðum)
Árnína Guðjónsdóttir (Borgarhól)
Árnný Sigurbjörg Guðjónsdóttir
Árný Einarsdóttir (Norðurgarði)
Árný Elsa Tómasdóttir
Árný Guðjónsdóttir (Sandfelli)
Árný Guðmundsdóttir (Uppsölum)
Árný Árnadóttir (Eiðum)
Árný Sigríður Baldvinsdóttir
Ársól Svafa Sigurðardóttir
Ársæll Grímsson (Dölum)
Ársæll Sveinsson (Fögrubrekku)
Ása Bergmundsdóttir (Nýborg)
Ása Haraldsdóttir (Sandi)
Ása Pálsdóttir (Sunnuhvoli)
Ása Valtýsdóttir (Kirkjufelli)
Ásberg Lárentsínusson
Ásbjörg Einarsdóttir (Uppsölum)
Ásbjörn Björnsson (Heiðarhól)
Ásbjörn Jónsson (Dölum)
Ásbjörn Pálsson
Ásbjörn Þórðarson (Sólheimatungu)
Ásdís Gísladóttir Johnsen
Ásdís Guðmundsdóttir (Héðinshöfða)
Ásdís Jónasdóttir (Heiðardal)
Ásdís Jónsdóttir (Stakkagerði)
Ásdís Sveinsdóttir (Landamótum)
Ásgeir Einarsson (Gjábakka)
Ásgeir Lýðsson (lögreglumaður)
Ásgerður Margrét Þorsteinsdóttir
Ási Markús Þórðarson (Sléttabóli)
Áslaug Árnadóttir (Stóra-Hvammi)
Áslaug Eyjólfsdóttir (Miðbæ)
Ásmunda Ólafía Ólafsdóttir
Ásmundur Ásmundsson (Ólafshúsum)
Ásmundur Friðriksson
Ásólfur Bjarnason
Ásta Engilbertsdóttir (Litlabæ)
Ásta Sigrún Guðjónsdóttir
Ásta Guðbjörg Guðmundsdóttir
Ásta Rut Gunnarsdóttir (Hólshúsi)
Ásta Gústavsdóttir (Bergholti)
Ásta Hallvarðsdóttir (Pétursborg)
Ásta Haraldsdóttir (Fagurlyst)
Ásta Haraldsdóttir (Garðshorni)
Ásta María Jónasdóttir (Kirkjufelli)
Ásta Jónsdóttir (Bifröst)
Ásta Jónsdóttir (Kirkjubæjarbraut 7)
Ásta Kristinsdóttir (Háagarði)
Ásta Ólafsdóttir Gränz (Jómsborg)
Ásta Sigmarsdóttir (Skálanesi)
Ásta Aðalheiður Sigurbjörnsdóttir
Ásta Margrét Sigurðardóttir (Norðurgarði)
Ásta Sigurðardóttir (Vatnsdal)
Ásta Stefánsdóttir (Bergholti)
Ásta Stefánsdóttir (Hábæ)
Ásta Sæmundsdóttir (Draumbæ)
Ásta Þorsteinsdóttir (Laufási)
Ásta Þorvaldsdóttir (Áshamri)
Ásta Þorvarðardóttir
Ásta Þórðardóttir (Bergi)
Ásthildur Gréta Gunnarsdóttir
Ástríður Einarsdóttir (Löndum)
Ástríður Einarsdóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Ástríður Eiríksdóttir (Landamótum)
Ástríður Hallgrímsdóttir (Þingeyri)
Ástríður Hjaltadóttir (Kokkhúsi)
Ástríður Jónasdóttir (Grímsstöðum)
Ástríður Jónsdóttir (Ofanleiti)
Ástríður Jónsdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Ástríður Pétursdóttir (Merkisteini)
Ástríður Sigurðardóttir (Hellnahóli)
Ástríður Sveinsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Ástríður Þorbjörnsdóttir (Dalahjalli)
Ástríður Þorgeirsdóttir (Hrafnabjörgum)
Ástríður Þorláksdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Ástrós Eyja Kristinsdóttir
Ástrós Þorsteinsdóttir (Dölum)
Ástrós Sigurðardóttir (Dölum)
Ástvaldur Gunnlaugsson (Framtíð)
Ástvaldur Helgason (Sigtúni)
Ástvaldur Valtýsson
Ástþór Ingvi Einarsson
Ásþór Guðmundsson (Heiðarbæ)
Ástþór Markússon (Fagurhól)

II. hluti